Lw Backhoe with Self Pto Pump (can fit all tractors)

Lw Backhoe with Self Pto Pump (can fit all tractors) Basic Info

  • Model NO.: LW06, LW07, LWO08

  • Max Digging Depth: 2600mm

  • Max Digging Height: 3400mm

  • Weight: 540kgs

  • Origin: China

  • Model: Lw-8

  • Max Unloading Height: 2500mm

  • Max Swing Angle: 180

  • Matching Tractor: 50-80HP

  • Specification: export good quality

  • HS Code: 87089910

Lw Backhoe with Self Pto Pump (can fit all tractors) Product Description

Model:  LW-8
Packing: iron frame or wooden frame
payment :T/T
Lw Backhoe with Self Pto Pump (can fit all tractors) Transport: container

 ModelLW-6LW-7LW-8LW-12
Matching tractor(HP)20-3030-5050-80120-140
Maximum digging Depth(mm)1700210026003600
Maximum unloading Height(mm)1700230025003200
Maximum digging Height(mm)2700330034004500
Maximum digging depth Flat bottom(mm)1600200025003500
Maximum swing angle(mm)180180180180
Bucket rotation angle (mm)160160160160
Bucket capacity(mm)0.030.0480.050.2
Weight (kg)4505005401050

 

Front end loader, front loader, loader, backhoe, 3pt backhoe, mower, finishing mower, topper mower, flail mower, rotary cutter, bush cutter, rotary dump mower, disc mower, disc harrow, slasher, rotary cultivator, rotary tiller, rotary tillers, rototiller, rotocultivator, log splitter, wood chipper, shredder, trailer, tipping trailer, tipping transport box, carry-all fork attachment, carry-all, ripper pipelayer, ripper, sprayer, box scraper, blader, scraper, grader, grader blade, snow blower, road sweeper, star machines, baler, MRB0850 round hay baler, MRB0870 round hay baler, TRB0910 round baler, round baler, mini round baler, square hay baler, THB1060 square hay baler, THB2060 square hay baler, THB3060 square hay baler, wrapping machine, wrapper, SWM0810-E wrapper, SWM0810M wrapper, MGR2500 rotary hay rake, MGR4000 rotary hay rake, rotary hay rake, disc mower, MDM1300 disc mower, MDM1700 disc mower, Star machinery, star machine, star baler, star balers, Star-Japan machinery, IHI star machinery corporation, towable backhoe, ATV flail mower, towable sprayer, logging transporter, muck truck, mini dumper, powertiller, walking tractor, self profelling reaper, post hole digger, digger, landscape rake, bale speed, carry-all attachment, spreader, water pump, generator, cab, cabin, plough, three-furrow plough, four-furrow plough, excavator, three share plough, four shae plough, five shae plough, ditiching machine, bush hog, snow blower, driven plough, bulldozer, mini dozer, yuchai bulldozer, track tractor, mistblower, mist blower, mist sprayer, mist duster, solo sprayer, solo mistblower, solo mist blower, solo 423, solo parts, solo 423 parts, cifarelli mist blower, cifarelli mist duster, cifarelli sprayer, cifarelli nuvola, stihl sr-420 sprayer, stihl sr420 mistblower, sr-420, sr420, stihl mistblower, mist & duster machines, cifarelli parts, SR-420 parts, SR420 spare parts, ATV mower, ATV120 mower, garden loader, dumper, power barrow, ect.

Wood chipper, shredder, WC6 wood chipper, WC8 wood chipper, WC-6 wood chipper, WC-8 wood chipper, WC-10 wood chipper, DC-20 wood chipper, wood chippers, wood processing machine, BX42S wood chipper, BX62S wood chipper, BX62R wood chipper.


Lw Backhoe with Self Pto Pump (can fit all tractors).jpg